Leopards News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 05 – Nov 11


Nov
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Scrimmage: Hebron

Scrimmage: Hebron
5:00 pm | Hebron HS

Nov
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Black at Scrim: Hebron, Plano West, B. Lynch

Scrim: Hebron, Plano West, B. Lynch
6:00 pm | Hebron HS

Nov
06

Boys Varsity Basketball at Plano West, Hebron, Bishop Lynch

Plano West, Hebron, Bishop Lynch
5:00 pm | Plano West HS

Nov
06

Girls Freshman Basketball JV Red vs. Wakeland

Wakeland
5:30 pm | Lovejoy HS Main Gym

Nov
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Frisco Wakeland

frisco wakeland
5:30 pm | Lovejoy HS Main Gym

Nov
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Wakeland

Wakeland
7:00 pm | Lovejoy HS Main Gym

Nov
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Frisco Liberty

Frisco Liberty
7:30 pm | Richardson Berkner HS

Nov
08

Nov
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Denton Ryan

Denton Ryan
4:20 pm | McKinney High School

Nov
08

Boys Freshman Football Black vs. Frisco High School

Frisco
6:00 pm | Lovejoy HS Main Gym

Nov
08

Nov
08

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country vs.

XC Team Banquet
7:00 pm | Sloan Creek IS Cafeteria

Nov
08

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs.

XC Team Banquet
7:00 pm | Sloan Creek IS Cafeteria

Nov
08

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country vs.

XC Team Banquet
7:00 pm | Sloan Creek IS Cafeteria

Nov
08

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs.

XC Team Banquet
7:00 pm | Sloan Creek IS Cafeteria

Nov
09

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

War on the Shore
TBA | Rockwall HS

Nov
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

War on the Shore
TBA | Rockwall HS

Nov
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

TBA
TBA | McKinney High School

Nov
09

Boys Varsity Football vs. Frisco High School

Frisco
7:00 pm | Lovejoy HS Main Gym

Nov
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

TBA
TBA | McKinney High School

Nov
10

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Black at Scrim: Newman Smith/Mesq

Scrim: Newman Smith/Mesq
TBA | Newman Smith HS

Nov
10

Boys Varsity Basketball at Newman Smith, Mesquite

Newman Smith, Mesquite
6:00 pm | Newman Smith HS